Click Image To Enlarge

Top Suspension Mount

All Models


  • Part Number: S4P2812
  • OEM Number: 50521707 / 52027765
  • Manufacturer: Original Birth
  • Retail Price: £36.85
  • Our Price: £21.5025.80 inc VAT)
  • Weight: 0.55 kg (Check Delivery Rate)



Cross References

ALFA ROMEO 51780079
BIRTH 51760
BOGE 88-784-R
CORTECO 80001592
CORTECO 80001618
FEBI 28405
FEBI 38360
FEBI 38390
FIAT 50510134
FIAT 50521707
FIAT 51780079
FIAT 51813225
FIAT 51831016
FIAT 52027765
FIRSTLINE FSM5238
GGB KK400
KYB SM1820
LEMFORDER 33735 01
MEYLE 6146410003
MONROE MK305
SACHS 802 450
VAUXHALL 0344653
VAUXHALL 344653
VAUXHALL 55703313

You may also be interested in these products...

Product Reviews


Part finder

PayPal

Testimonials

Latest Product

Alloy Wheel Cover (x4) - 500

Alloy Wheel Cover (x4) - 500

£35.72 £55.69